• Tuesday, 24. November 2020 21:38

11/06/2020 Open Raid Windows

Gefragschlimmer
0 Comments

Windows for Open Raid Targets 11/06/2020

Note: All times in Eastern Time unless you are logged in with Time Zone configured.

06
November
12:19AM

Cazic Thule Window

11.06.20 00:19 (12:19AM)
11.06.20 16:19 (4:19PM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

06
November
7:13AM

Lady Vox Window

11.06.20 07:13 (7:13AM)
11.06.20 23:13 (11:13PM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

06
November
7:46AM

Lord Nagafen Window

11.06.20 07:46 (7:46AM)
11.06.20 23:46 (11:46PM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

06
November
10:09AM

Innoruuk Window

11.06.20 10:09 (10:09AM)
11.07.20 02:09 (2:09AM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

Socking Comms

Join P99 Discord:

Results

  1. Lord Nagafen
    • [TOD]
    • icon Fool's Gold Stein
    • Players Attending

      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] Players on EverQuest:


  2. Cazic Thule and a dracoliche
    • [Fri Nov 06 14:33:10 2020 Kobab has been slain by a dracoliche!] a dracoliche
    • icon Monsoon, Sword of the Swiftwind - Oxblood
    • icon Bone-Clasped Girdle - Nonzero
    • [Fri Nov 06 15:10:55 2020] You say to your guild, 'CT Down'
    • icon Staff of the Earthcrafter - race 15 class 16 Krongus
    • icon Shield of Rainbow Hues - Cusao
    • icon Darkwood Trunk - Winrocks
    • Players Attending

      [[Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] ---------------------------
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Monk] Hugraf (Human) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Draniko <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Shaman] Azae (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Basket (Troll) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Wizard] Tenchi (Erudite) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Bard] Chooochooo (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Necromancer] Dylanchal (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Magician] Krimmit (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Enchanter] Dezyne (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Wonderful (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Wizard] Yakkin (Erudite) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Monk] Itssy (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Cindora <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sedutouch (Troll) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Magician] Sevon (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Druid] Roger (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Monk] Marshel (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Wandfather <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Magician] Soljan (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Necromancer] Saleene (Erudite)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Necromancer] Victore (Erudite)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Necromancer] Coldpop (Erudite) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Magician] Flerb (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Enchanter] Lujuriosax (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Ariaana
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Portses <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:06 2020] [50 Necromancer] Metallikus (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Prismar (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Mezmurr (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Shasbat
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] International (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Bard] Melum (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Hopkins (Wood Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Yakinaiko (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Nixzt (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [49 Cleric] Julesie (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Peach (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Myuharin (Ogre) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Ibbe (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Apach (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Narsi <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Joli (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [47 Wizard] Redlite (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Belner (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Pacos <Kingdom> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Aluviel (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Palabin (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Steakface (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Gratton <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Arrmin (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Hakeim (Halfling)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Monk] Huns (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Griddik (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Oakley (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Minimality
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Tarval (Erudite)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sefy (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Rogue] Cannibalox (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Blazun (Gnome) <Oilybois>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Wuntu
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Rogue] Barbi (Barbarian) <The Wolves of the North>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [49 Magician] Jober (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Kanthela (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Bard] Lethan (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Convallaria <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Surpus (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Monk] Anarke (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Donnmega (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Shadowpike (Ogre) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Soulsoldier (Human) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Goldings (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [49 Shadow Knight] Elesdee (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Kincakes (Dwarf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Monk] Robomonk (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hanillbull (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Bard] Hoff (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Bromanz (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Xenomass (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Bitii (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Ranger] Shrubery (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Elbob
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Rogue] Ugno (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Achromatic (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Scubes (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Wildflux
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Migii (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [48 Druid] Moonkin (Halfling) <Venerate> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Nosni (Wood Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [47 Warrior] Mangomaya (Wood Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Tdidar (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Weeyin (Dwarf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Taleen (Dark Elf) <Venerate> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Kashandi (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Zark (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Straits (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Maybnot (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Airelf (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Rogue] Ratadm (Barbarian) <Venerate> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Octomonster (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Glacious (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Mainnard (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [49 Rogue] Reare (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [46 Rogue] Hoppi (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Toddles (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Phatezz (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [47 Paladin] Steina (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Daywin (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Mikhal (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Farinor (Dwarf) <Sanctuary>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Zoller (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Astyw (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Pyriox <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [47 Paladin] Elegor (Human) <Ravel>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Honko (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Starchilld (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Qorrr (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Wintersun (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Ranger] Tillas (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [47 Warrior] Sonofwinter (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Sanvus (Dark Elf) <Sanctuary> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Coxbox (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Ryukerr (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Pobloodin (Dwarf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Fizzix (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shaman] Rocah (Ogre) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [46 Druid] Yumcha (Halfling)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Bagavan (Dark Elf) <The Alpha Betas>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Jeldorinn (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [46 Paladin] Enantiomeric (Half Elf) <Lineage>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Frizzles (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Balor (Ogre) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shaman] Lisbet (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Shimmerdark (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Ranger] Juusta (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Krokpot (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Goldraven (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Snackstack <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Phatmoose (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Dotgov (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Saintpablo (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Djanga (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Prettyevil (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Khariton (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [46 Shaman] Xersius (Ogre) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Blondii (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Smilodony (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shaman] Dunker (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Ridinn (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Dahlea <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Manowarr (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Poodles (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Cleric] Daaax (High Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shaman] Lordadio (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] AFK [50 Cleric] Kudax (Halfling) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Ranger] Bloodraven (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Ephiny <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [48 Shadow Knight] Kwakerz (Ogre) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Trenbologna (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Apollas (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Rogue] Gimmeyomoney (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Sayronx (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Ledini (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Winrocks (Halfling)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Thee (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Skinidar (Gnome)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Haank (Ogre) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Insalubrious (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [46 Monk] Kristofer (Human)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Alion (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Paladin] Duraz (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Wizard] Vaapur (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Wolvar (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Jersiey (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Sunchlps (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Jetil (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Oxblood (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Nissia (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Bashum (Ogre) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shaman] Urmagerd (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [46 Shadow Knight] Zydeko (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Shaman] Sulfis (Troll) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [48 Shadow Knight] Raggok (Troll) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Xauvok (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Oddler (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Druid] Sacred (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Missappropriate (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Warrior] Overkill (Ogre) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Enchanter] Yiuman (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Perhaps (Skeleton) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Necromancer] Narkor (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:07 2020] [50 Magician] Lainaya (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Enchanter] Darnita (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Broli <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Jumpey (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Darklor (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Paladin] Allenon (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Ogey (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Paladin] Oneq (Erudite) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Cruel (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Cleric] Faewyndyl (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Malaize (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Ranger] Mranger (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Whooo (Barbarian) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Scrufipus (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Enchanter] Waengles (High Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Zyltael (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Bard] Sinne (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Cleric] Dorrel (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Couladin (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Krrampus (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [49 Druid] Herbpipes (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [47 Druid] Esseldi (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Jubb (Halfling)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Daddi (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Malren (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Caocao (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Blewpy (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Cleric] Finuala (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Xevrae (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Genan (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Wenlee (Wood Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Winny (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cragzana (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Greenlip (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Kaldore (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Lazroz (Barbarian) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Tryflyn (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Pineren (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Regulatorxxi (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Greedblood (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Warrior] Aoth (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [46 Ranger] Maowii (Wood Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Webangus (Troll)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [49 Druid] Pamplamousse (Wolf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Beefcakes (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Nonzero (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Malachite (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Ranger] Kindarien (Half Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Cheeze (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Paladin] Venly (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Plob (Ogre) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Bard] Lyricul (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Equesa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Erry (Erudite) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Kreepjack (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [47 Enchanter] Telwin (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hazaar (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Boscogne <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Snorkler (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Dreegis <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Ranger] Aroan (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Jquan (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Cleric] Bayleigh (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [49 Ranger] Talarus (Wolf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Belegol (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Moresel
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Gnomu (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Murakami (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Panico (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Smushemz (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Warrior] Bagheera (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Coronita (Erudite) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Cusao (Ogre)
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Gominola (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Cleric] Ohmat (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Tyzana (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Enchanter] Yusidor (Dark Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [49 Bard] Pokimane (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Sycodorie (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Ouallada (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] AFK [46 Shadow Knight] Zlog (Troll) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Enchanter] Qdyil (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Enchanter] Leffingwell (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Turbosilk (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Ignes (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [49 Ranger] Sekoh (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Soultap (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Shaman] Ugra (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Ranger] Strranger (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Soccene (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Versus (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hubsy (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [48 Druid] Danthemule (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [48 Rogue] Fonsta (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Tropicaal (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Https (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Estrang (Wood Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Magician] Kareme (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [48 Wizard] Revad (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Necromancer] Yoology (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] [50 Druid] Krongus (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 14:10:08 2020] There are 291 players in Plane of Fear.:


  3. Innoruuk
    • [TOD]
    • icon Rod of Infinite Thought - Nissia
    • icon Bloodmoon - race 2 class 11 Deidrah
    • icon Rakusha Cloak - Validity
    • Players Attending

      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:26 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] ---------------------------
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Rogue] Fonsta (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Hylight (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Pyriox (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Wildflux
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Hierbas (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Rocah (Ogre) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Achromatic (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Zurtalpus (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Xauvok
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Strykes (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Ratadm (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Basket (Troll) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Oddler (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Zark (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Flerb (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [46 Monk] Mitic (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Degrasse (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Wizard] Triandal (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Monored (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Goldraven (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Pycalled (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Jiriki (Wood Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Simeeon (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Tdidar (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Yiuman (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Beez (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Ugluk (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Stanman (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Anarke (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Fray (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Terianna (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Kaldore (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Narkor (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Taleen (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Shadow Knight] Raggok (Troll) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Fizzix (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Druid] Danthemule (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Dylanchal (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Jersiey (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Leffingwell (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [47 Warrior] Sonofwinter (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Gnobreath (Gnome) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Mycrow (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Maaz (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [46 Monk] Kristofer (Human)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Burlokens (Halfling) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Krokpot (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Fipple (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Warrior] Sarlacc (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Pallordawn (Half Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Necromancer] Magnanimity (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Bagheera (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Phraxas (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Rogue] Neit (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Apach (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [47 Rogue] Hamza (Dark Elf) <The Wolves of the North>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Lapse (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Kairin (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Greywind (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Krrampus (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Megid (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Kalmya (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Bard] Pokimane (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Exxedeus
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Trazer (Erudite) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Thee (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Shmi (Gnome) <Calamitous Intent> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Bagavan (Wood Elf) <The Alpha Betas>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Salrin (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Aisukuriimu (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Finuala (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Annadaeus <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Ranger] Talarus (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Rogue] Crowbar (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [47 Enchanter] Telwin (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Sinyalin (High Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Spinestein (Gnome) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [46 Enchanter] Naelyeh (Dark Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Belayne (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Nissia (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Alion (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Furdaben (Gnome) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Tofusin (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Validity (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Huns (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Regulatorxxi (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Phatmoose (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Skinidar (Gnome)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Frooti (Human)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Fisticuffz (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Steakface (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Quicken (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Ranger] Trewshott (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Bard] Tendo (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Williamferal (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Valluss (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Greedblood (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Missappropriate (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Couladin (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Soulgazer (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Ranger] Tillas (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] <LINKDEAD>[50 Monk] Carceret (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Nonzero (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hanillbull (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Voidd (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Kelleyjean (High Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Ralff (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Spector (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Astrognomical (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Pikealicious (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Palabin (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Tyzana (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Magician] Msjuju (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Malren (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Gominola (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Panico (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Bard] Lyricul (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Curapupita (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Equesa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Nohmwin (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Kongol (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Mondrose (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cragzana (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Druid] Pamplamousse (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Bard] Idkmyname (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Kanthela (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Harms (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Turbosilk (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Zuph (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Rogue] Behinds (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Tryflyn (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Glacious (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Malachite (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Kudax (Halfling) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Oneq (Erudite) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Convallaria <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Ranger] Mecoes (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Cindora <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Traign (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Paltas (Erudite) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Prettyevil (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Breez (High Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Scarzam (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Jaya (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Handdsum (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Fistalbus (Gnome) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Goldings (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Skeen (High Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Genan (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Druid] Crystle (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Venly (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Gigaliche (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hazaar (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Yallith (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Bitii (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Alizee (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Vyrokk (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Mystras <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Flinkaye (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Zegzag (Elemental) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Sanvus (Dark Elf) <Sanctuary>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Soulsoldier (Human) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Kareme (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Pyramiden (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Jubb (Halfling)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Nirgali (Gnome) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Fasen (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Fabbiky (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Gnomu (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Zappity (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Beefncheese (Ogre) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Ogey (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Robosnecro (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Bard] Hoff (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Acutee (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Boscogne (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Caoilainn (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Pemp (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Draniko (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Itssy (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Fujack (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Stunmaster (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Sulfis (Troll) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Bard] Delvid (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Alyndrae (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Qishilu (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Cruel (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Pumpernickel (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Snorkler (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [47 Wizard] Redlite (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Mezmurr (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Blazun (Gnome) <Oilybois>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Summonn (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [48 Magician] Jober (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Zevras (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Chipi (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Lapsze (Barbarian) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Viticius (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Elzeif (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Roobii (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Caocao (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Ibbe (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Slamtastic (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Mushii (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Insalubrious (Skeleton) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Pacos <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Enchanter] Mada (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Kashandi (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Ouallada (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Ladee (Troll) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Joli (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Dezyne (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Meathoook (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Phatezz (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Bigbrained (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Gimmeyomoney (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Lujuriosax (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Scrufipus (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Bard] Avitar (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shaman] Pineren (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Grendol (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Qorrr (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Tenop <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [47 Warrior] Crashlanding (Ogre) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Monk] Akasuki (Human) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Faewyndyl (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Coldpop (Erudite) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Sockbox (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Snackstack (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Squircles (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Paradyme (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Elementa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Mayapapaya (High Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Nosni (Wood Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Plas <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Necrafeelya <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Weeyin (Dwarf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Druid] Petaldew (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Ranger] Strranger (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Buzzycrow (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Nemmesis (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Deidrah (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Bard] Lupop (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Infedel (Troll) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Necromancer] Gnomgor (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sychotica (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Vaapur (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Havajah <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Matthew (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Paladin] Jeldorinn (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Mikhal (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Ranger] Shrubery (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Marrios (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Rogue] Barbi (Barbarian) <The Wolves of the North>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Jaymes (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Vaenir (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Giblit (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [49 Ranger] Sekoh (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Sevon (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Versus (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Nixzt (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Warrior] Dunott (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Adrya (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Xevrae (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Tldree (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Dreegis (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Blewpy (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Gunny (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Zoller (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Karathain (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [47 Rogue] Tappen (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Calmm (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Octomonster (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Cleric] Wintersun (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Enchanter] Scubes (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Vickie (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Belzak (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Dhax (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Wizard] Maephet (Gnome) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Wuvaren (Gnome) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Magician] Batchan (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Gorwimp (Dark Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Druid] Daddi (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] [50 Necromancer] Calcium (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 15:47:27 2020] There are 284 players in The Plane of Hate.


  4. Lady Vox
    • [Fri Nov 06 13:08:52 2020] Pinches has been slain by Lady Vox!
    • icon Torn, Frost-Covered Book - race 4 class 8 Boukk
    • icon Crystalline Spear  - Nerdy
    • icon Tobrin's Mystical Eyepatch - Aluviel
    • Players Attending

      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] ---------------------------
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Prismar <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Arradun <Friends Unanimous>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Cleric] Boscogne (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [47 Druid] Notta (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Magician] Krimmit (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [47 Rogue] Lamshank (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Bard] Screeching (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Druid] Woodark (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Magician] Mikhal (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Wizard] Astyw (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Jumpey (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Stabtastic (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Rogue] Grimo (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Magician] Muggan (Gnome)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Magician] Arrmin (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:08 2020] [50 Bard] Melum (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Greedblood (Ogre)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Pobloo (Half Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Hhel (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Versus (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Thylo (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Reeren (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Peach (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Idkmyname (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [49 Bard] Tendo (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Dahlea <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [45 Enchanter] Telubou (Dark Elf) <Castle> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Salrin (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Pinches <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Tenadrea (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Wizard] Tdidar (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Tyzana (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Zark (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Bromanz (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Fizzix (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [46 Bard] Whitescale (Human)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Mangosteeen (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Viticius (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Palabin (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Paladin] Aluviel (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Apollas (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Glacious (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Maladar (Erudite) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Monk] Afeign (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Wizard] Soss (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Dalbo (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Gordgeous (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Soljan (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Elbob LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [47 Warrior] Sonofwinter (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Mainnard (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Rickii (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Oakley (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Multiplicity (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Quickening (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [49 Druid] Pamplamousse (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Rogue] Ankar (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Rogue] Khotag (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Avani LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Roto (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Seduciawolf (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [46 Rogue] Hoppi (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Malachite (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Kaoss (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Rogue] Ugno (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Melatunin (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Qorrr (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Webangus (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Jubb LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Skeen (High Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Delala (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Ozono (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cassell (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Pawt (Human) <Dial a Port> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Claam (Barbarian) <The Wolves of the North>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Paladin] Boukk (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [49 Shaman] Smileface (Ogre)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Nonzero (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Whittlehealz (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [48 Wizard] Revad (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Sinne (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Paladin] Venly (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Qdyil (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Cruel (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Leffingwell (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Iyashi (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Wizard] Nixzt (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Moresel
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Bitii (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Xevrae (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Fozzie (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [49 Wizard] Triandal (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hazaar (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Soundtrack (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Ranger] Mranger (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Toald (Dark Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [47 Paladin] Steina (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Missappropriate (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Xanthir (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Warrior] Honko (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Lethan (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Bofink (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Djanga (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Rocah (Ogre) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Paladin] Arkis (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Urmagerd (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [46 Monk] Kristofer (Human) LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Yakinaiko (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Soccene (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Dreegis <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [46 Warrior] Lothrandir (Dwarf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Sacred (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [46 Rogue] Slain (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [49 Bard] Sxixr (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Daywin (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Monk] Kaisa (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Paladin] Brave (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Kellijean (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Charrley (Gnome) <Castle>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Donnmega (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Warrior] Epikurus (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Dorrel (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Paladin] Oneq (Erudite) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Sonik (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Murakami (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Krrampus (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Mikochi (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Lyricul (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Ogey (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Wandfather <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Wenlee (Wood Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Daddi (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Jeptha (Half Elf) <Kingdom> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Rogue] Cimeries (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Maavy (Half Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Jetil (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Ragnaskjold (Erudite) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Swift (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Monk] Loza (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Sunchlps (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Perhaps (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Wizard] Keengapain (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Meladee (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Toddles (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Lazroz (Barbarian) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Dewbrs (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Cleric] Finuala (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [46 Rogue] Scissor (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Hakeim (Halfling)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [48 Shadow Knight] Raggok (Troll) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Ignes (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Wizard] Trenbologna (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Zaug (Dark Elf) <Venerate> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Rogue] Chipi (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Wizard] Achromatic (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Basket (Troll) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Jarviz
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [22 Enchanter] Xivia (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Jinmu (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Gnomu (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shaman] Gogoth (Troll) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Lupop (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Rogue] Winny (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Stanman (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Dommio (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Polkadot (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Goldings (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Warrior] Aoth (Dwarf) <Black Lotus> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Phatmoose (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Kush (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Necromancer] Robosnecro (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [48 Paladin] Godspeed (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Belner (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Beaon (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Magician] Skinidar (Gnome)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [47 Paladin] Elegor (Human) <Ravel>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [47 Wizard] Redlite (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [47 Bard] Aalazae (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Bard] Classical (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Druid] Roger (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Enchanter] Snagasdad (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Jersiey (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:09 2020] [21 Shaman] Swolepapi (Barbarian)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Bard] Occisa (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Cleric] Flinkaye (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Migii (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Paladin] Allenon (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Warrior] Tiggo (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Bagavan (Dark Elf) <The Alpha Betas>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Shaman] Cannidancer (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [49 Druid] Portses (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Ranger] Bloodraven (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Broli <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Portola (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Bard] Tromm (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Ridinn (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Wizard] Turbosilk (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Rogue] Panico (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Rogue] Nerdy (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Bard] Perki (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Necromancer] Ouallada (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Paladin] Starchilld (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Wolvar (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Wildflux (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Airelf (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Enchanter] Nissia (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Magician] Snorkler (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Bard] Meluwen (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [46 Monk] Hummon (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Wizard] Kaboomm (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Rogue] Kreepjack (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Jaskieer <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Rogue] Larceni (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Cleric] Abeil (Dark Elf) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [49 Druid] Porets (Half Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Mayapapaya <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Nosni <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Shaman] Gominola (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [48 Bard] Metwo (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [46 Shaman] Xersius (Ogre) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Necromancer] Eustis (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Wizard] Caocao (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Narbin <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Enchanter] Kashandi (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [48 Rogue] Behinds (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Shaman] Vosttok (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Shaman] Zorrack (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Bard] Hoff (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Scrufipus (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Necromancer] Tryflyn (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Necromancer] Wuvaren (Gnome) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Necromancer] Belzak (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [27 Enchanter] Rhaella (Troll)
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Wizard] Davaeorn (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Enantiomorph (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Smushemz (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Warrior] Dundie (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus> LFG
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Druid] Estrang (Wood Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Magician] Mannastone (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Rogue] Ferahgo (Dwarf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] AFK [50 Warrior] Steakface (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Shaman] Lisbet (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] [50 Cleric] Walnut (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Nov 06 12:21:10 2020] There are 243 players in Permafrost Keep.


Images


Comments

No comments available.

Lost Password



Third-Party Login