• Friday, 30. October 2020 18:14

10/02/2020 Open Raid Windows

Gefragschlimmer
0 Comments

Windows for Open Raid Targets 10/02/2020

Note: All times in Eastern Time unless you are logged in with Time Zone configured.

02
October
1:29PM

Innoruuk Window

10.02.20 13:29 (1:29PM)
10.03.20 05:29 (5:29AM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

02
October
10:10PM

Cazic Thule / Draco Window

10.02.20 22:10 (10:10PM)
10.03.20 14:27 (2:27PM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

03
October
3:39AM

Lord Nagafen Window

10.03.20 03:39 (3:39AM)
10.03.20 19:39 (7:39PM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

03
October
7:55PM

Lady Vox Window

10.03.20 19:55 (7:55PM)
10.04.20 11:55 (11:55AM)
Open Raid
0 • 0 • 0

Socking Comms

Join P99 Discord:

Gameplan 

  1. Lord Nagafen
    • [TOD] 7:05am 10/3
    • icon Gold Plated Koshigatana - Whiteclaw
    • icon Orb of Tishan - Maaz
    • icon Treasure Hunter`s Satchel - Meluwen
    • Players Attending

      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] ---------------------------
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [49 Druid] Wardru (Halfling)
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Daltheb (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Jersiey (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Ranger] Artelius (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Ranger] Relbro (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Magician] Skinidar (Gnome)
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [48 Bard] Lyricul (Wood Elf) LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Rowyl (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [45 Monk] Skarn (Human) <Les Moutons Noirs>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Thebster (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Smallfeet (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Paladin] Boukk (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Wizard] Frostblast (Human)
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Portul (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Dozae <Akatsuki>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Precautionary (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Itssy (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Ezeakiell (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Stilgard (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Oaflaf (Barbarian) <Venerate> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Kreepjack (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Dahlea (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Perki (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Happypet <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Paltas (Skeleton) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Migii (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Enchanter] Rewfie (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Ceffen (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Elrindel (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Melum (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Oblito (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Magician] Maaz (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Milleas (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Wizard] Erry (Erudite) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Meaners (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Muziq (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [49 Druid] Truid (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Traign (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Zark (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Bofink (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Paladin] Brave (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sychotica (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Smilodon (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Purple (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Donnmega (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [49 Bard] Meluwen (Half Elf) LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Daemrius (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Xelahu (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [49 Rogue] Whiteklaw (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [46 Bard] Tendo (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Plato (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [49 Ranger] Stumpjumpah (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Jotnar (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Eklorin (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Drizzit (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Vosttok (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Fozzie (Barbarian) <Sense Heading>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Smocaine (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Enchanter] Starborne (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Gotpet <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Leafgray (Human) <Akatsuki>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Honko (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Druid] Loriall (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Azyon (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Znapple (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Magician] Ramal (Erudite) <Dark Men of Odus>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sedutouch (Troll) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Allotek (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Pinetop (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Jumpey (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Nevel (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [46 Warrior] Lothrandir (Dwarf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Greenlip (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Magician] Embedded (Erudite) <Friends Unanimous>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Frosinz (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Joreogue (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Soultap (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Ranger] Outcast (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [47 Bard] Aalazae (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [49 Warrior] Ssoyboy (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Lamadar (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Daewin (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Beefcakes (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Palabin (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cragzana (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Enchanter] Misandre (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Kush (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Enchanter] Joli (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Karolus (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Elvysh (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Funkyfist (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Colts (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Monk] Paipai (Human) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Atouk (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Tdayyen (Ogre) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Wizard] Isotopic (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Krrampus (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Shaman] Creme (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Reeren (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Necromancer] Wuvaren (Gnome) <Gathered Might>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Rogue] Jkwan (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Jumo (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Bard] Dommio (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Jerricoe (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Cleric] Dromo (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Warrior] Thaane (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] [50 Enchanter] Zegzag (Elemental) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 07:04:44 2020] There are 107 players in Nagafen's Lair.

  2. Cazic Thule and a dracoliche
    • [Sat Oct 03 12:22:33 2020] a dracoliche
    • icon Bone-Clasped Girdle - Cayenne
    • icon Withered Totem of Widdershins - race 10 class 12 Dangeres
    • [Sat Oct 03 14:14:55 2020] Cazic Thule
    • icon Barbarian Spiritist`s Hammer - race 3 class 12 Whooo
    • icon Puppet Strings - Carceret
    • icon Amulet of Necropotence - Karolus
    • Players Attending

      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] ---------------------------
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Magician] Squircles (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Monk] Delrake (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Druid] Tradjan (Wood Elf) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Systemwipe <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Shaman] Lisbet (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Shaman] Siwel (Barbarian) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cragzana (Dark Elf) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Monk] Gorsha (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Warrior] Balor (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Druid] Ridinn (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Enchanter] Ibbe (Elemental) <Kingdom> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] AFK [50 Enchanter] Rewfie (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Paladin] Pelagian (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Necromancer] Palabin (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Paladin] Yallith (Erudite) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] AFK [50 Cleric] Dromo (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Wizard] Caocao (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:49 2020] [50 Wizard] Tdidar (Dark Elf)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Druid] Portses (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Soljan (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Bublet (Gnome)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Ninutalem (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Turbosilk (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Enchanter] Vivitronc (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Monk] Qishilu (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Chai (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Ranger] Alurana (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Monored (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Rogue] Cimeries (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Healsogood (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Shadow Knight] Chaddington (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Tumour (Gnome) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Smilodony (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Whooo (Barbarian) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Enchanter] Arthagus (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Jaymes (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Sacred (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Rockwelll (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Ceffen (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Dhax (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Rogue] Larceni (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [46 Shadow Knight] Elesdee (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Rogue] Backalley (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Paladin] Arkis (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sefy (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Rogue] Jkwan (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [46 Warrior] Baglaak (Troll) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Minimality (Ogre) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Basket (Troll) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] AFK [50 Warrior] Plyne (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Arnen (Barbarian) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Happypet (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Happiness (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Alyndrae (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Bard] Polkadot (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Pyramiden (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Simeeon (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Monk] Anarke (Human) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Bagwell (Dwarf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Xelahu (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Paladin] Dipsett (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Snaggletooth (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Karolus (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Kaldore (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Ranger] Hektor (Wolf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Scrufipus (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Kanthela (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Enchanter] Daewynn (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Destruct <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Ranger] Daolian (Wolf) <Friends Unanimous>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Zeppelinn <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [46 Rogue] Quickr (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Ohmat (Dwarf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Skoshi (Gnome) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Lordadio (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Postrauma (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Nietzche (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Zwelgje (Dark Elf) <Friends Unanimous>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Megid (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Shadow Knight] Kwakerz (Ogre) <Gathered Might>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Purple (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Enantiomorph (Halfling) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Ranger] Nuluvyen (Wolf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Monk] Traign (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Paipai <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Monk] Plato (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Rogue] Bombe (Halfling) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Enchanter] Mezmurr (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Paladin] Sanvus (Dwarf) <Sanctuary>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Paltas (Erudite) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Ranger] Yscar (Human) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Deadleaf (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Xauvok <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Khonan (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Shimmerdark (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Warrior] Blacker (Ogre) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Nevel (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Monk] Huns (Human) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [46 Warrior] Lothrandir (Dwarf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Genan (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Warrior] Soks (Barbarian) <Gathered Might>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Gremora (Dark Elf) <Sanctuary>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Ranger] Tontoo (Wolf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Bard] Idkmyname (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Skinidar (Gnome)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Ogey (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Rugabuffin (Dark Elf) <Friends Unanimous>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Gotpet (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Electrodetro (High Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Tyzana (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Nostal (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [48 Magician] Murrdock (Gnome) <Gathered Might>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Greenlip (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Zark (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [48 Warrior] Oddler (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Shadow Knight] Nictuku (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Enchanter] Sharine (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Wolfbilly (Human) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Klubba (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Cruel
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Cayleb (High Elf) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Cleric] Doab (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Elementa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [47 Wizard] Dyar (Dark Elf)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Malahierba (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Monk] Precise (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Krrampus (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Shadowpike (Ogre) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Colts (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Urrsilla (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Willem (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Kareme (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Naoma (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Wizard] Vaapur (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Faewyndyl (High Elf) <Dynasty>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Abrakadavar (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Hierbas (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Alberte (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [48 Druid] Moonkin (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Moresel
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Zuph (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Gnomu (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] AFK [50 Druid] Djanga (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Powerpunch <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Verax (Barbarian) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Ggog (Ogre) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hubsy (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Warrior] Handdsum (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Goola (Ogre)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Cleric] Plano (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Qorrr (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Rogue] Kreepjack (Wolf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [48 Cleric] Fujack (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Wonderful (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Druid] Truid (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Yojimbo (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Kirbi <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Greywind (Wolf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Zoller (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Steakface
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Blondii (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Tropicaal (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Dahlea (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Lahhyeah (Wood Elf)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Rogue] Barbi (Barbarian) <The Wolves of the North>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Bromanz <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Honko (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sedutouch (Troll) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Bagavan (Wood Elf) <The Alpha Betas>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Shasbat (Halfling) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Paladin] Allenon (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Ugluk (Ogre) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Toald (Dark Elf) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Enchanter] Malarel (Elemental) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Mimibambam (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Warrior] Limitts (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Shaman] Mangosteeen (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Floxxy (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Roger (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Batchan (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Magician] Ignes (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] AFK [ANONYMOUS] Znapple <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Druid] Iuvian (Wood Elf) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [49 Druid] Wardru (Wolf)
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Bard] Screeching (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Soultap (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [50 Necromancer] Flocka (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Flerb <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 13:13:50 2020] There are 188 players in Plane of Fear.

  3. Innoruuk
    • [TOD] 7:10pm EST 10/2
    • icon Encyclopedia Necrotheurgia - Urrsilla
    • icon Rakusha Cloak - Clipse
    • icon Truesight Hammer - Bezzer
    • Players Attending

      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] ---------------------------
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Paladin] Barnsey (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Wizard] Https (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Cleric] Dromo (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [49 Enchanter] Keraborn (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Wizard] Glazena (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Shaman] Genan (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Magician] Couladin (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Magician] Pahd (Dark Elf) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Wizard] Nalenik (High Elf) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Magician] Maaz (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:45 2020] [50 Wizard] Tdidar (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Anarke (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Nemmesis (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Buzzycrow (High Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Warrior] Skullrok (Barbarian) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Smushemz (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Ranger] Strranger (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Haytte (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Marshel (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Postrauma (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Meddling (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Teantee (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Nevanthi (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Ibbe (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Fabbiky (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Gunny (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Carceret (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Cleric] Mallice (Dwarf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Mimipompom (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Fizzix (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Strykes (Human) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Iyashi (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Better (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Monored (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Megid (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Jaymes (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Quicken (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Ranger] Trewshott (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Apparent (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Happiness (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Phatezz (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Elementa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Karole (Wood Elf) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Paladin] Minlar (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Asmos (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Cindora <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Lessy (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Rickii (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Tinkermaster (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Apollas (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Cheeze (Dark Elf) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Coprolite (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Donnmega (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Kaisa (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Paladin] Pelagian (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Deadleaf (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [46 Magician] Sevon (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Plyne (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Allotek (Dwarf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Ceffen (Wolf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Tldree (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hanillbull (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Ronnie (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Kaybee (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Rezwho (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Paltas (Erudite) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Kenkari (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Sychotica (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] <LINKDEAD>[50 Enchanter] Kashandi (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Plato (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [48 Bard] Lyricul (Wood Elf)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Bezzer (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Stunmaster (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Shadowpike (Ogre) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Ladee (Troll) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Gnombe (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Itssy <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Maeraculous (High Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [46 Monk] Destruct (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Pyramiden (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Dhax <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Casette (Skeleton) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Ledzep (Dark Elf) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Tenchi (Erudite) <Gathered Might>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Aegonne (Gnome)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Kareme (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Cleric] Saver (Dwarf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Dahlea (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Kaboomm (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Infedel (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Narkor (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Alion (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Nissia (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Taress (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Fasen (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Hemule (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Traign (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [46 Warrior] Baglaak (Troll) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Wheezn (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Fonsinas (Dwarf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Qishilu (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Ramal (Erudite) <Dark Men of Odus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Svenson
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Equesa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Bromanz (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Pierremo (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Charrley (Gnome) <Castle>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Talshiar (Human) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Fipple (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Ranger] Mecoes (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Bejita (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Summonn (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Ranger] Kindarien (Half Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Plas
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Naoma (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Godsend (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Greywind (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Ggog (Ogre) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Kreepjack (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Elvysh (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Bendon (Half Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Huffer (High Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Scarzam (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Jaya (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Adalus (High Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Jabman (Human) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [46 Druid] Bigfrans (Wood Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Clipse (Human) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Cirro (Gnome) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Mehk
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Lobnor (Barbarian) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Magicz (Human) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Skeen (High Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Phierce (Half Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Fistalbus (Gnome) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Magiphax (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Marmolade (Gnome) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Kindled (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Fisticuffz (Human) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Warrior] Tankingbunny (Ogre) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Salro (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Simeeon (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Barbi (Barbarian) <The Wolves of the North>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Ouallada (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Kongol (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Gotpet (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Bababooey (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Squircles <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Mordiaken (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Snagasdad (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Paladin] Yallith (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Cleric] Lamadar (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Fronten (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Nurfbox (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [47 Wizard] Dyar (Dark Elf)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Tryflyn (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Tonality (Half Elf) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Bitii (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Keebz (Troll)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Gomage (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Isotopic (Erudite) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Teapott (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Cothbox (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Gunny (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Regulatorxxi
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Margh (Human) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Cothmonster (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Sarrdo (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Steakface (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Meaners (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Melatunin <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Lisbet (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Giblit (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Madibian (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Abrakadavar (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Grendol (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Powerpunch (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Talumn (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Rephaite (Human) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Paladin] Blackster (Dwarf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Malarel (Troll) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Gnomu (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Ankar (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Monk] Validity (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Monk] Precise (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Mowerphobia (Gnome) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Enantiomorph (Halfling) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Xauvok (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Krrampus (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Magician] Msjuju (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Elzeif (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Slamtastic (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Degrasse (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Jevaxe (Dark Elf) <Lineage>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Blondii (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Rogue] Ratadm (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Erry (Erudite) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Toald (Dark Elf) <Castle>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Scrufipus (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cassell (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [47 Shadow Knight] Nictuku (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Phatmoose (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Warrior] Stilgard (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Tinadven (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Paipai (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Cleric] Willem (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hubsy (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Warrior] Handdsum (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [49 Rogue] Briken (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Druid] Korebin (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Bard] Nezzreth (Half Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [47 Cleric] Doab (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Wizard] Bublet (Gnome)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Necromancer] Wakinsa (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Mikhal (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [46 Bard] Tendo (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Gyrgol (Ogre) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Monk] Trogdar (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Carenn (Gnome) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Shaman] Elijaman (Barbarian)
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Incen (High Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Electrodetro (High Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Enamoured (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Magician] Yojimbo (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] [50 Enchanter] Zegzag (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Fri Oct 02 18:01:46 2020] There are 225 players in The Plane of Hate.

  4. Lady Vox
    • [Sat Oct 03 23:25:05 2020]
    • icon Warhammer of Divine Grace - race 5 class 15 Willem
    • icon Warhammer of Divine Grace - Vitalitay
    • icon White Dragon Scales - Perki
    • Players Attending

      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] Players on EverQuest:
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] ---------------------------
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Eratanii (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Goldraven (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Bromanz <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Aenia (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Ridinn (Halfling) <Kingdom> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [48 Magician] Sevon (High Elf) <Fires of Heaven> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Thaane (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Djanga (Wood Elf) <Dial a Port>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Weebs (Gnome) <Dynasty> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Roger (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Poodles (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Steakface (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [48 Cleric] Doab (Erudite) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Vitalitay (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Teantee (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Glazena (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Zark (Ogre) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Ranger] Alurana (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Kaldak (Barbarian) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Fembot (Halfling) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Dahlea (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Mimibambam (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Kaybee (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Ranger] Xenikus (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Enchanter] Cennyen (High Elf) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Snaggletooth (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Postrauma (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Paladin] Boukk (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Enchanter] Illusionofex (High Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [46 Wizard] Revad (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Fipple (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Scarzam (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Soccene (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Plyne (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Soundtrack (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Nixzt (Dark Elf) <Sense Heading>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Hakeim (Halfling)
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Vosttok (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Classical <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Coxbox (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Cindora <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Petewood (Wood Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Lhet (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Caocao (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Enantiomorph (Halfling) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Plano (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Precautionary (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Soljan (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Lisbet (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Gnombe (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Deathtoll (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Pierremo (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [49 Monk] Zanemonk (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Hhel (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] AFK [ANONYMOUS] Scourge <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Wyndbringer (Human) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Jaggerr (Half Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Jessic (Gnome) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Chai (Wood Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [46 Bard] Whitescale (Human)
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [47 Rogue] Backalley (Halfling) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Jaya (Dark Elf) <Calamitous Intent>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Hanillbull (Dark Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Migii (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Treewatcher (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [30 Shadow Knight] Gaahl (Troll) <Baskin Vobobns>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Paladin] Yallith (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [21 Magician] Dethern (Human)
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Cragzana (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Perki (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Frosinz (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Abrakadavar (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [49 Bard] Idkmyname (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Dangeres (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Kanthela (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Rogue] Larceni (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Fidello
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Kush (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Moxunmo (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Madibian (Gnome) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Erry (Erudite) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [49 Cleric] Belated (Dwarf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Tdayyen (Ogre) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Pepina (Wood Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Mirlin (Human) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Mehd (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Beaon (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Thylo (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Ouallada (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Willem (High Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [47 Paladin] Godspeed (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Quickening (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [48 Bard] Metwo (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Marrios (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Urrsilla (Erudite) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Greenlip (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Ignes (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Monk] Raijin (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Tullamore (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Woodark (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Colts (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Tropicaal (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Kadrok <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Abeil (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Portola (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Maxxi (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Loriall (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Khashi (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Monk] Funkyfist (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Lamadar (Human) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [49 Bard] Mehu (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Ranger] Bloodraven (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Savittar (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Meaners (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Khonan (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [46 Paladin] Aluviel (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [48 Bard] Lyricul (Wood Elf)
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Dalbo (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Tinadven (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [47 Shaman] Sedenal (Barbarian) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [34 Druid] Uwana (Wood Elf) <House of Aegis>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Slugworth (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Melatunin (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Hoogz (Ogre) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Screeching (Half Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Enchanter] Daewynn (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Zuph (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Elysa (Dark Elf) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Enchanter] Misandre (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [47 Bard] Aalazae (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Tumour (Gnome) <Seal Team> LFG
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Frostblast (Human)
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Milleas (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Ranger] Yscar (Human) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Kohzar (Halfling) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Rogue] Ratadm (Barbarian) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Paladin] Sanvus (Dwarf) <Sanctuary>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Gotpet (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Hadar (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Enchanter] Oioi (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Fatliltyg <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Ugluk (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Smushemz (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Jevaxe (Dwarf) <Lineage>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Seduciawolf (Halfling) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Paladin] Arkis (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Paladin] Allenon (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Hattrick (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Menehune (Halfling) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Azyon (Erudite) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shadow Knight] Toald (Dark Elf) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Ozono (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Elrindel (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Deadleaf (Skeleton) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Wandfather (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [49 Rogue] Bombe (Halfling) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Zulukid (Half Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [25 Cleric] Goleta (Dwarf) <House of Aegis>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Oblito (Half Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Grendol (Dark Elf) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Palabin (Skeleton) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Monored (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [24 Shadow Knight] Payerjer (Human) <House of Aegis>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Nalenik (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Monk] Qishilu (Human) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Aadot (Gnome) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Jaques (Halfling) <Castle>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Mangosteeen (Ogre) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Rogue] Kreepjack (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Cleric] Narbin (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Shaman] Jotnar (Troll) <Venerate>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Rogue] Jumpey (Dwarf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Monk] Phraxas (Dark Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Wizard] Tdidar (Dark Elf)
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [48 Bard] Kumaladin (Half Elf) <Fires of Heaven>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Enchanter] Dumpface (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Melum (Wood Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Druid] Xwing (Wood Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Fenuu
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Magician] Maggica (High Elf) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [ANONYMOUS] Eustis
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Talumn (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Rogue] Stabtastic (Dark Elf) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Warrior] Epikurus (Dark Elf) <Black Lotus>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Bard] Dommio (Human) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Necromancer] Nevel (Gnome) <Seal Team>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] [50 Rogue] Pinches (Halfling) <Kingdom>
      [Sat Oct 03 22:24:40 2020] There are 187 players in Permafrost Keep.

Images



Comments

No comments available.

Lost Password



Third-Party Login